UNIQUE Power Transmission Co.,Ltd.

Former Name : Unique Power Transmission ( Thailand )

Organization Name : XPower Chain (Thailand) M U I Rubber Belt Co., Ltd.

Tax Id : 0105557179215

Address
53 Soi Ngamwongwan 8 Ngamwongwan Rd. Tumbol Bang Khen, Amphoe Mueang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi 11000
Telephone
Line ID
0614194558
Working Time
Monday - Saturday 8:00-17: 30
Coordinates
13.8527998, 100.5354516

Product And Service

​Conveyor Belt MUI RubberBelt 
Power Transmission Belt, V-Belt, Narrow V-Belt, Timing Belt, Synchrous Belt, Variable Speed Belt,
Automotive Belt, Roller Chain, Power Transmission Chain, Conveyor Chain, Sprocket, Chain Coupling
SKF TIMKEN NTN Optibelt Mitsuboshi Bando ENETIC KANA
KANA YORK Sprockets XPower chains Conveyor Made to order