Orange ​​Power Transmission (SKF Mitsuboshi Optibelt Bando)

Former Name : UNIQUE Power Transmission Co.,Ltd. (SKF Conveyor Belt))

Organization Name : Union power transmission

Category : Building Materials

Address
199/116 Soi 12 BRITANIA BANGNA KM.42 Rd. Tumbol Bangsamak, Amphoe Bang Pa Kong, Chachoengsao 24180
Telephone
Line ID
0614194558
Working Time
8:00-17:00
Coordinates
13.537160232164, 100.98091206108

Product And Service

Power transmission solutions SKF TIMKEN Bando Mitsuboshi XPower Chain

Power Transmission products

Designing your power transmission system, and keeping it running smoothly and profitably, is a complex challenge. To help you improve rotating equipment performance, we have an extensive range of products and support services.