The Koop Imex

Former Name : Get a job and design a hanger.

Organization Name : Hanger Factory

Category : Garment Hangers

Address
599/181 Charoenraj Rd. Khwang Bang Khlo, Khet Bang Kholaem, Bangkok 10120
Line ID
@thekoopimex
Working Time
Monday-Friday time 08:00-17:00,Saturday time 08:00-17:00
Coordinates
13.694601397457, 100.51404682209

Business Information

Wooden Hanger Manufacturer - Made to order hanger. Or products made of wood.
The company sells wooden hanger. And the plastic hangers "The Hangover Imax" We design and produce products made of wood such as wood, wood, shoe, shoe brush, suitcase, hanger, suit and hotel equipment. We have skilled wood craftsmen. Supported wood work. Wood...

Product And Service

The company produces and sells wooden hanger. Plastic hanger And products made of wood. We have a factory to meet the production standards. We do OEM work for OEM production.

The hanger and other wood products to choose from a wide range of retail - delivery to order. Follow the order. For all types of garment factories. Small store Big C...