Kasikorn Bank - Phichit Branch

Former Name : Thai Farmers Bank

Organization Name : Kasikorn Bank Public Company Limited

Category : Banks

Address
4 Si Mala Road Tumbol Nai Muang , Amphoe Muang Phichit , Phichit 66000
Telephone
Line ID
Kbank Live
Working Time
Monday-Firday 8.30-15.30 HRS (EXCEPT BANK HOLIDAYS)
Coordinates
16.443304, 100.342124

Product And Service

Kasikornbank or KBank provides financial products and services: bank account, credit card, debit card, K-Payroll Benefit, K-Home Loan, wealth management, insurance, foreign currency bank note exchange, money transfer and offer financial services to SME.